CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Sunday, November 9, 2008

u knoee it

i died my hair
thanks for all the compliments i love you guys. bc u told me i look like mini-katy
i am so flattered.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4y1UigcPbc
and she has a doll
my idollll
i went to a bball game
kick ass good time
so peace

[21:00] briaNNaaaaa*: im guessin ur gonna buy it?
[21:00] briaNNaaaaa*: lol
[21:00] grandyzgrump123: its 50 bucks
[21:00] grandyzgrump123: but yeahhh
[21:00] grandyzgrump123: HELL YEAh
[21:00] briaNNaaaaa*: omg!
[21:00] grandyzgrump123: i buy 2
[21:01] briaNNaaaaa*: LMAO
[21:01] grandyzgrump123: haha
[21:01] grandyzgrump123: i love barbie && katy
[21:01] briaNNaaaaa*: omg im just imaginin how cute a mason musso doll would b! x333333[21:01] briaNNaaaaa*: lol
[21:02] grandyzgrump123: shiver

[21:04] evrarrrrd*: yea all u need is a whale with clothes nd there.. thts masson musso
[21:05] grandyzgrump123: haha
[21:06] evrarrrrd*: shes gunna shoot me for saying tht

1 comments:

brianna[metro st. nd mason musso x3r said...

ur rite evrard ... I AM GONNA SHOOT U 4 SAYIN THT!!!! what do u hav against a man w/ great talents and GREAT HAIR?!?! o well , ur loss, not mine! =D and ya katy perry is FAR FAR from a miley lol .... katy did a cool cart wheel [or flip] in the vid hahaha ttyl =D