CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Monday, October 13, 2008

AHHHHH!!

my idol is on the cover of BLENDER mag!!!!!! woooohooo! you go, girl. as you know, Katy Perry is my official idol. i read and emailed Katy and YESSSSSSSSS i am +positive+ (got it primary source that Katy HATES miley)
wooohooo.
because mileys a skanky whore.
who happened to take Katy Perrys music. BITCH! check this out also on www.perezhilton.com my also source.

Katy Perry joked in a recent interview that she was hoping to do her own version of the infamous Madonna lesbian kiss with Miley Cyrus at the upcoming Teen Choice Awards.
Looks like Miley doesn't have a sense of humor.
The annoying Disney star told E!, "No thanks. She sang on my record. So I think she's kind of getting back at me, because she was doing harmonies and backgrounds."
Bitch!
Well, when we reached Miz Katy Perry for comment, she told us exclusively, "6 weeks in a row at number one."
Touche!!!
Yup, while Katy's I Kissed A Girl is the #1 song in America yet again - for the 6th straight week - Miley's 7 Things is already dropping at radio.
"And she recorded two of my old songs," adds Perry.
Take THAT Miley!


I HATE YOU SO MUCH MILEY CYRUS SO GO FALL DOWN SOME STAIRS AND STOP FUCKING PICKING ON KATY PERRY JUST BECAUSE SHES BETTER (LESS SLUTTIER & NICER & PRETTIER) THAN YOU. SHOVE IT BITCH, YOUR A FRIGGIN CHOKING HAZARD. >=0 LEARN HOW TO TAKE A DAMN JOKE, YOU WISH KATY WAS SAVING HERSELF FOR YOU IT WAS MORE LIKE AN "LOL JK" MOMENT, DUMBASS.


kaci says – reply to this
2
15th!!!
jenny says – reply to this
3
FIRST.

GENstar says – reply to this
4
HAHA take that
me says – reply to this
5
first!miley is a bithkaty ROCKS!
#1Me says – reply to this
6
FIRST Biotch!!

lalapisani says – reply to this
7
miley sucks!!!!

lalapisani says – reply to this
8
kate perry ROCKS
j says – reply to this
9
miley is such a skanky little cunt. i wish she would just go the fuck away.
Ashle says – reply to this
10
I LOVE YOU KATY PERRY!!!!

seee
no one likes miley
at least i dont
so she can go die or be a "virgin" with her wannabe underwear model bf.
katy perry dont like u. it was for show
get over urself.

"Let's face it - Miley Cyrus is a whore. I do hope that she gets a virus down there so that Lindsay stays away."
- Kathy Griffin told the audience at the Montreal Just for Laughs Comedy Festival

4 comments:

Anonymous said...

omg i cant believe miley stole 2 of katys songs! thts screwed up!! kk c ya 2morrowww =]

Brianna =)

Metro Station & Mason Musso x33333

Anonymous said...

katy peery is awesome so are you!

Joey C. said...

ahhhhh! nice post

Anonymous said...

woww all you care for is katy perry YOUR SOO MELODRAMATIC & LAME! ughh its annoyin you act as if you guys are actually friends just stopp you annoyin overly-obsessive katy perry stalkin biotchh ughh !